Verbandsschiessen 2004 in Küssnacht am Rigi

 

Sektion Rg Auszeichnung Durchschnitt
MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 1 Goldlorbeer 49.120
Leistungsstufe 1 KK
Anzahl Teilnehmer 44
Anzahl Pflichtresultate 22
Auszeichnungen 36
FSG Ried-Muotathal 2 Silberlorbeer 49.038
Leistungsstufe 1 KK
Anzahl Teilnehmer 35
Anzahl Pflichtresultate 19
Auszeichnungen 31
SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 3 KK 49.012
Leistungsstufe 2
Anzahl Teilnehmer 21
Anzahl Pflichtresultate 13
Auszeichnungen 20
SV Seewen-SZ 4 KK 49.000
Leistungsstufe 2
Anzahl Teilnehmer 21
Anzahl Pflichtresultate 13
Auszeichnungen 18
SG Muotathal 5 KK 48.931
Leistungsstufe 2
Anzahl Teilnehmer 72
Anzahl Pflichtresultate 31
Auszeichnungen 50
SG Steinerberg 6 KK 48.916
Leistungsstufe 3
Anzahl Teilnehmer 33
Anzahl Pflichtresultate 17
Auszeichnungen 24
SG Aufiberg 7 KK 48.866
Leistungsstufe 1
Anzahl Teilnehmer 38
Anzahl Pflichtresultate 20
Auszeichnungen 29
BS Küssnacht am Rigi 8 KK 48.562
Leistungsstufe 1
Anzahl Teilnehmer 45
Anzahl Pflichtresultate 21
Auszeichnungen 38
SG Schwyz 9 KK 48.434
Leistungsstufe 1
Anzahl Teilnehmer 28
Anzahl Pflichtresultate 15
Auszeichnungen 24
FSV Sattel 10 KK 48.220
Leistungsstufe 2
Anzahl Teilnehmer 15
Anzahl Pflichtresultate 12
Auszeichnungen 13
StSG Lauerz 11 KK 48.136
Leistungsstufe 3
Anzahl Teilnehmer 20
Anzahl Pflichtresultate 10
Auszeichnungen 16
SG Steinen 12 KK 47.984
Leistungsstufe 2
Anzahl Teilnehmer 28
Anzahl Pflichtresultate 15
Auszeichnungen 21
FSG Burg-Schwyz 13 KK 47.913
Leistungsstufe 2
Anzahl Teilnehmer 31
Anzahl Pflichtresultate 16
Auszeichnungen 25
FSG Schwyz 14 KK 47.623
Leistungsstufe 2
Anzahl Teilnehmer 14
Anzahl Pflichtresultate 12
Auszeichnungen 11
FSG Riemenstalden 15 47.557
Leistungsstufe 4
Anzahl Teilnehmer 17
Anzahl Pflichtresultate 8
Auszeichnungen 11
FSV Rothenthurm 16 47.200
Leistungsstufe 3
Anzahl Teilnehmer 26
Anzahl Pflichtresultate 12
Auszeichnungen 16
SG Gersau 17 46.558
Leistungsstufe 3
Anzahl Teilnehmer 18
Anzahl Pflichtresultate 10
Auszeichnungen 12
SG Morschach 18 46.172
Leistungsstufe 4
Anzahl Teilnehmer 15
Anzahl Pflichtresultate 8
Auszeichnungen 7
MSV Bisisthal 19 45.988
Leistungsstufe 2
Anzahl Teilnehmer 21
Anzahl Pflichtresultate 12
Auszeichnungen 11
StSG Brunnen 20 43.300
Leistungsstufe 3
Anzahl Teilnehmer 10
Anzahl Pflichtresultate 10
Auszeichnungen 7

 

Feld A (112 Schützen)

Rg Name / Vorname Jg Kat. Sektion Pkt   TS2 TS1 Waffe
1 Ulrich Thomas 85 J SG Aufiberg 50 KK 100 99 Stdgw
2 Schuler Peter 74 A SG Steinerberg 50 KK 99 94 Stdgw
3 Beck Andreas 51 A FSG Schwyz 50 KK 99 93 Stdgw
4 Henseler Josef 63 A BS Küssnacht am Rigi 50 KK 98 99 Stdgw
5 Betschart Hubert 67 A SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 50 KK 98 93 Stdgw
6 Suter Markus 60 A MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 50 KK 97 93 Stdgw
7 Janser Carl 41 V MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 50 KK 96 100 Stdgw
8 Suter Albert 66 A FSG Ried-Muotathal 50 KK 96 96 Stdgw
9 Büeler Josef 33 SV SG Aufiberg 50 KK 95 99 Stdgw
10 Föhn Werner 54 A FSG Ried-Muotathal 50 KK 95 97 Stdgw
11 Stump Othmar 67 A FSG Schwyz 50 KK 95 96 Stdgw
12 Föhn Thomas 75 A SV Seewen-SZ 50 KK 95 95 Stdgw
13 Bürgler Meiri 76 A SG Muotathal 50 KK 95 95 Stdgw
14 Bolfing Kurt 49 A SV Seewen-SZ 50 KK 95 89 Stdgw
15 Schmidig Armin 53 A SV Seewen-SZ 50 KK 94 97 Stdgw
16 Meier Pascal 67 A SG Steinen 50 KK 94 93 Stdgw
17 Suter Zeno 69 A FSG Ried-Muotathal 50 KK 94 91 Stdgw
18 Kuhn Othmar 63 A SG Schwyz 50 KK 93 97 Stdgw
19 von Euw Christian 75 A SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 50 KK 93 97 Stdgw
20 Beeler Nicole 80 A MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 50 KK 93 96 Stdgw
21 Schuler Viktor 47 A SG Steinerberg 50 KK 93 94 Stdgw
22 Dusser René 48 A SG Schwyz 50 KK 92 90 Stdgw
23 Micheletto André 80 A SG Muotathal 50 KK 91 93 Stdgw
24 Betschart Paul 49 A SG Muotathal 50 KK 91 90 Stdgw
25 Imhof Markus 66 A FSG Ried-Muotathal 50 KK 91 90 Stdgw
26 Ulrich Fridolin 48 A SV Seewen-SZ 50 KK 91 89 Stdgw
27 Hitz Willy 53 A SG Steinen 50 KK 90 91 Stdgw
28 Moser Eugen 51 A FSV Rothenthurm 50 KK 87 95 Stdgw
29 Schürpf Theo 62 A SG Aufiberg 49 KK 100 88 Stdgw
30 Heinzer Hugo 50 A FSG Ried-Muotathal 49 KK 98 98 Stdgw
31 Suter Melk 58 A SG Muotathal 49 KK 98 91 Stdgw
32 Bürgler Beat 49 A SG Aufiberg 49 KK 97 96 Stdgw
33 Betschart Adrian 82 A MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 49 K 96 96 Stdgw
34 Suter Toni 61 A SG Steinen 49 KK 96 95 Stdgw
35 Föhn Toni 67 A SG Aufiberg 49 KK 96 95 Stdgw
36 Schmidig Patrick 81 A FSG Ried-Muotathal 49 KK 96 95 Stdgw
37 Laimbacher Robert 72 A FSG Burg-Schwyz 49 KK 96 94 Stdgw
38 Schelbert Sepp 60 A MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 49 KK 96 93 Stdgw
39 Reichlin Walter 72 A SG Steinerberg 49 KK 96 93 Stdgw
40 Grab Xaver 37 V SV Seewen-SZ 49 KK 96 90 Stdgw
41 Betschart Franz 61 A FSG Burg-Schwyz 49 KK 95 96 Stdgw
42 Schelbert Alois 31 SV SG Muotathal 49 KK 95 92 FW
43 Truttmann Marc 84 J SG Steinerberg 49 KK 94 97 Stdgw
44 Steiner Paul 56 A SG Aufiberg 49 KK 94 91 Stdgw
45 Nideröst Reto 85 J SG Aufiberg 49 KK 93 97 Stdgw
46 Steiner Xaver 38 V SG Steinen 49 KK 93 97 Stdgw
47 Inderbitzin Leo 54 A StSG Lauerz 49 KK 93 97 Stdgw
48 Heinzer Felix 58 A FSG Ried-Muotathal 49 KK 93 92 Stdgw
49 Pfyl Ueli 62 A FSG Ried-Muotathal 49 KK 92 95 Stdgw
50 Föhn Josef 29 SV SG Muotathal 49 KK 91 96 FW
51 Heinzer Ruedi 63 A FSG Ried-Muotathal 49 KK 91 92 Stdgw
52 Betschart Oswald 52 A FSG Schwyz 49 KK 90 99 Stdgw
53 Steiner Ruedi 61 A SG Aufiberg 49 KK 90 98 Stdgw
54 Aschwanden Markus 47 A BS Küssnacht am Rigi 49 KK 90 97 Stdgw
55 Sidler Ruedi 75 A SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 49 KK 90 94 Stdgw
56 Joller Ernst 39 V BS Küssnacht am Rigi 49 KK 90 92 Stdgw
57 Marty Markus 63 A MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 49 KK 88 100 Stdgw
58 Holdener Markus 81 A SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 49 KK 88 92 Stdgw
59 Betschart Roland 75 A SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 49 KK 87 97 Stdgw
60 Schelbert Martin 70 A MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 48 KK 100 91 Stdgw
61 Steiner Markus 57 A SG Morschach 48 KK 99 99 Stdgw
62 Schibig Paul 63 A SG Schwyz 48 KK 99 93 Stdgw
63 Dober Armin 49 A BS Küssnacht am Rigi 48 KK 99 91 Stdgw
64 Stump Werner 60 A FSG Schwyz 48 KK 98 90 Stdgw
65 Pfyl Josef 62 A SG Aufiberg 48 KK 98 89 Stdgw
66 Schelbert Werner 71 A SG Muotathal 48 KK 97 95 Stdgw
67 Imhof Hugo 56 A SG Muotathal 48 KK 95 97 Stdgw
68 Reichlin Marco 78 A SV Seewen-SZ 48 KK 95 95 Stdgw
69 Schmidig Roger 79 A SV Seewen-SZ 48 KK 95 92 Stdgw
70 Lüönd Ferdy 50 A SG Muotathal 48 KK 94 96 Stdgw
71 Tschümperlin Florian 69 A SG Schwyz 48 KK 94 94 Stdgw
72 Betschart Reinold 55 A MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 48 KK 94 93 Stdgw
73 Heinzer Dominik 51 A SG Muotathal 48 KK 94 89 Stdgw
74 Truttmann Hans 31 SV MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 48 KK 94 85 Stdgw
75 Lüönd Hanspeter 61 A FSV Rothenthurm 48 KK 93 96 Stdgw
76 Imlig Bruno 64 A SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 48 KK 93 96 Stdgw
77 Schürpf Josef 66 A SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 48 KK 92 97 Stdgw
78 Widmer Arnold 48 A SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 48 KK 92 90 Stdgw
79 Bürgi Ruedi 55 A StSG Lauerz 48 KK 92 86 Stdgw
80 Camenzind André 60 A FSG Burg-Schwyz 48 KK 90 99 Stdgw
81 Stump Lydia 65 A FSG Schwyz 48 KK 90 93 Stdgw
82 Föhn Markus 77 A SG Muotathal 48 KK 89 96 Stdgw
83 Reichlin Ernst 70 A SG Steinerberg 48 KK 88 97 Stdgw
84 Grossmann Albert 25 SV SG Steinen 48 KK 85 91 Stdgw
85 Betschart Martin 58 A FSG Burg-Schwyz 48 KK 85 86 Stdgw
86 Steiner Martin 79 A SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 48 KK 84 86 Stdgw
87 Schilliger Eduard 76 A SG Gersau 48 KK 82 98 Stdgw

 

Feld B (34 Schützen)

Rg Name / Vorname Jg Kat. Sektion Pkt   TS2 TS1 Waffe
1 Grab Richard 61 A SG Steinerberg 49 KK 92 96 Stgw 57
2 Suter Ruedi 59 A SG Muotathal 47 KK 93 95 Stgw 57
3 Büchel Max 60 A SG Muotathal 47 KK 84 94 Stgw 57
4 Steiner Bruno 61 A SG Morschach 46 KK 99 85 Stgw 57
5 Ablondi Richard 55 A SG Muotathal 46 KK 92 90 Stgw 57
6 Rust Josef 46 A StSG Lauerz 46 KK 85 90 Stgw 57
7 Felix Peter 42 V SG Steinerberg 46 KK 84 94 Stgw 57
8 Jnderbitzin Hans 50 A FSG Riemenstalden 45 KK 97 98 Stgw 57
9 Müller Hanspeter 54 A SG Steinen 45 K 88 96 Stgw 57
10 Betschart Marcel 76 A MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 45 KK 87 96 Stgw 57
11 Gwerder Albert 55 A SG Muotathal 45 KK 85 86 Stgw 57
12 Etter Pius 52 A MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 45 KK 82 89 Stgw 57
13 Bünter Josef 45 A SG Steinerberg 44 KK 95 83 Stgw 57
14 Ehrler Markus 62 A MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 44 KK 91 82 Stgw 57
15 Schmid Karl 52 A SG Morschach 44 KK 88 89 Stgw 57
16 Nideröst Anton 52 A SG Aufiberg 43 KK 90 77 Stgw 57
17 Föhn Bruno 65 A SG Muotathal 43 KK 89 89 Stgw 57
18 Winet Konrad 57 A FSV Rothenthurm 43 KK 89 83 Stgw 57
19 Schelbert Thomas 61 A MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 43 KK 85 83 Stgw 57
20 Huser Heinrich 29 SV BS Küssnacht am Rigi 43 KK 84 80 Stgw 57

 

Feld C (308 Schützen)

Rg Name / Vorname Jg Kat. Sektion Pkt   TS2 TS1 Waffe
1 Schelbert Karl 59 A MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 50 KK 97 95 Stgw 90
2 Gwerder Bernadette 77 A SG Muotathal 50 KK 93 96 Stgw 90
3 Truttmann Thomas 71 A MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 49 KK 100 96 Stgw 90
4 Truttmann Hans 42 V MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 49 KK 100 92 Stgw 90
5 Steiner Markus 56 A FSG Burg-Schwyz 49 KK 97 88 Stgw 90
6 Ulrich Anderes 85 J SG Gersau 49 K 97 87 Stgw 90
7 Schnüriger Heinz 63 A FSV Sattel 49 KK 96 99 Stgw 90
8 Heinzer Rita 55 A FSG Ried-Muotathal 49 KK 96 96 Stgw 90
9 Betschart Daniel 56 A FSV Sattel 49 KK 95 91 Stgw 90
10 Reichmuth Josef 84 J SG Steinerberg 49 K 94 93 Stgw 90
11 Betschart Edgar 62 A FSV Sattel 49 KK 93 98 Stgw 90
12 Holdener Patrick 85 J SG Steinerberg 49 K 93 90 Stgw 90
13 Heinzer Margrith 53 A SG Muotathal 49 KK 93 90 Stgw 90
14 Bürgler Jonas 81 A SG Aufiberg 49 KK 92 97 Stgw 90
15 Steiner Roland 86 J FSG Schwyz 49 KK 91 98 Stgw 90
16 Steiner Elisabeth 49 A MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 49 KK 91 92 Stgw 90
17 Nideröst Andreas 81 A SG Aufiberg 49 KK 91 89 Stgw 90
18 Jnderbitzin Peter 51 A FSG Riemenstalden 49 KK 90 95 Stgw 90
19 Späni Josef 60 A FSV Sattel 49 KK 90 94 Stgw 90
20 Stump Franz 65 A FSG Schwyz 49 KK 88 97 Stgw 90
21 Grab Maria 40 V SV Seewen-SZ 49 KK 83 94 Stgw 90
22 Zwyssig Josef 88 JJ SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 48 KK 99 88 Stgw 90
23 Rohrer Stefan 62 A SG Steinerberg 48 KK 97 97 Stgw 90
24 Lüönd Arthur 44 V FSV Sattel 48 KK 97 88 Stgw 90
25 Heinzer Romy 59 A FSG Ried-Muotathal 48 KK 96 89 Stgw 90
26 Bürgisser Arnold 42 V FSG Schwyz 48 KK 95 93 Stgw 90
27 Krienbühl Josef 54 A FSV Sattel 48 KK 94 94 Stgw 90
28 Föhn Markus 70 A SG Aufiberg 48 KK 94 85 Stgw 90
29 Inglin Franz 59 A FSV Sattel 48 KK 93 98 Stgw 90
30 Schmid Michael 80 A SG Morschach 48 KK 93 92 Stgw 90
31 Truttmann Josef 49 A FSG Riemenstalden 48 K 93 91 Stgw 90
32 Föhn Alois 77 A MSV Bisisthal 48 KK 92 90 Stgw 90
33 Schuler Alfred 55 A FSG Burg-Schwyz 48 KK 92 89 Stgw 90
34 Gwerder Josef 37 V FSG Burg-Schwyz 48 KK 90 96 Stgw 90
35 Gisler Franz 60 A FSG Riemenstalden 48 KK 90 96 Stgw 90
36 Betschart Albert 44 V SG Muotathal 48 KK 89 95 Stgw 90
37 Zwyssig Hans 49 A SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 48 KK 88 91 Stgw 90
38 Dober Cornel 41 V BS Küssnacht am Rigi 48 KK 88 88 Stgw 90
39 Häne Daniel 78 A SV Seewen-SZ 48 KK 88 88 Stgw 90
40 Ulrich Josef 54 A FSV Sattel 48 KK 87 95 Stgw 90
41 Rickenbacher Guido 85 J SG Muotathal 48 KK 85 98 Stgw 90
42 Müller Anton 42 V BS Küssnacht am Rigi 48 KK 85 93 Stgw 90
43 Dober Willy 57 A BS Küssnacht am Rigi 48 K 84 87 Stgw 90
44 Betschart Damian 86 J SG Muotathal 48 K 82 97 Stgw 90
45 Simon Thomas 59 A SG Steinerberg 47 KK 98 95 Stgw 90
46 Schuler Daniel 73 A FSV Rothenthurm 47 KK 97 91 Stgw 90
47 Betschart Adolf 60 A SG Muotathal 47 KK 96 98 Stgw 90
48 Rohrer Walter 62 A SG Schwyz 47 KK 96 97 Stgw 90
49 Gwerder Heinrich 50 A MSV Bisisthal 47 KK 96 89 Stgw 90
50 Ehrler Godi 45 A StSG Lauerz 47 KK 95 98 Stgw 90
51 Guzek Christian 65 A SG Steinen 47 K 95 93 Stgw 90
52 Kündig Josef 47 A FSG Burg-Schwyz 47 KK 95 92 Stgw 90
53 Bürgler Sandro 85 J SG Aufiberg 47 K 95 91 Stgw 90
54 Betschart Adolf 55 A MSV Bisisthal 47 KK 95 83 Stgw 90
55 Schmid Raphael 84 J MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 47 KK 94 93 Stgw 90
56 Bingisser Adrian 78 A SG Schwyz 47 KK 94 93 Stgw 90
57 Merz Peter 47 A MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 47 KK 94 90 Stgw 90
58 Imhof Maik 76 A SG Muotathal 47 KK 94 87 Stgw 90
59 Steiner Karl 47 A MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 47 KK 93 97 Stgw 90
60 Ulrich Thomas 66 A SG Schwyz 47 KK 93 94 Stgw 90
61 Heinzer Stefan 81 A FSG Ried-Muotathal 47 KK 93 83 Stgw 90
62 Zimmermann Othmar 48 A BS Küssnacht am Rigi 47 KK 92 96 Stgw 90
63 Styger Magnus 41 V FSV Sattel 47 KK 91 92 Stgw 90
64 Föhn Hugo 64 A StSG Lauerz 47 KK 91 91 Stgw 90
65 Camenzind Patrick 72 A SG Gersau 47 KK 91 91 Stgw 90
66 Hurni Helene 58 A BS Küssnacht am Rigi 47 K 91 87 Stgw 90
67 von Euw Norbert jun. 74 A SG Steinerberg 47 KK 91 85 Stgw 90
68 Inglin Michael 84 J FSG Burg-Schwyz 47 KK 90 91 Stgw 90
69 Keller Tobias 82 A SG Schwyz 47 K 90 91 Stgw 90
70 Nussbaumer Philipp 87 J FSV Rothenthurm 47 K 89 95